Candidato Sindaco

Roberto Lagalla

Consiglio Comunale

Albano Nunzia detta Nuccia

Accardo Floriana

Alessandra Roberta

Algozzino Matteo detto Agozzino

Amato Giuseppe detto Pino

Barbaccia Adriano

Bella Samantha

Bonanno Domenico detto Buonanno, Bonano

Briamo Giacomo

Busellini Fabio

Cammarata Ignazio

Derelitto Virginia

Fenoaltea Marcello detto Fenfer

Genova Agostino

Inzerillo Gerlando detto Inzerillo

Imperiale Salvatore detto Salvo

La Porta Alessio

La Vardera Giuseppe detto Fabio

Larhrissi Houda detta Houda

Listì Maman Alì detto Alì

Miccichè Simona detta Cinque

Miceli Daniela detta Scalici

Minafò Vincenzo detto Munafò

Moceri Carmelinda detta Linda, Mauceri

Niceta Massimo detto Nicita

Papa Daniele

Patti Maria detta Mariella

Pellerito Pietro detto Piero

Pomara Anna Maria

Provenzano Piera

Raja Viviana detta Raia, Raya, Rasa

Reina Matteo

Saladino Vincenzo detto Enzo

Scaffidi Abbate Loredana

Serio Antonino detto Toni, Antonio

Sicari Caterina detta Katia, Catia

Silvani Francesco detto Franco

Stroscia Carmina

Visita Alessio

Zirilli Tommaso detto Tommy

I Circoscrizione

Alferi Provvidenza detta Enza

Biondo Rosa detta Ficara

Cangemi Vincenza detta Enza

Ferrara Maria Letizia

Imperiale Salvatore detto Salvo

Miceli Benedetto

Miranda Antonino detto Nino

Randazzo Giuseppe detto Pippo

Romagnolo Vittorio

II Circoscrizione

Augello Calogera

Capuano Vincenzo

Gandolfo Alessandro

Lupo Filippo

Mirabile Carmelo

Naccari Gaetana Patrizia

Rizzuto Damiano

Romano Monica

Scarlata Francesco Paolo

III CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Alaimo Marco

Badalamenti Cristian

Cambria Salvatore

Messina Francesca Paola

Pace Santo

Paternò Federica

Pilo Francesca

Puccio Ferdinando detto Nando

Sanfilippo Paolo detto Franco

Iv CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Arnetta Daniele

Baio Marco

Bertolino Riccardo

Davì Maurizio

Di Mauro Jole

Fancioso Domenico detto Mimmo

Ferrara Maria Letizia

Mandalà Massimo

Zarbo Elena

V CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Dragotto Francesco Paolo

Greco Michele

Marchese Domenico

Marcolongo Sonia

Miccichè Morena

Palazzo Daniele

Raccuglia Giovanni

Strano Alba

Viscuso Salvatore

VI CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Bommarito Roberto

Cavataio Giuseppe

Gelardi Antonino

Giacalone Giuseppe

Giammarresi Tommaso

Maltese Cesare

Miccichè Simona

Rizzato Maria Florencia

Teresi Anna Maria

VII CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Fuggetta Enrico detto Errico

Iuppa Antonio

La Cerva Laura

Lo Bianco Roy

Martina Magro

Marchese Eleonora

Miranda Antonino

Napoli Rosario

Zummo Vincenzo

VIII CIRCOSCRIZIONE

Cacace Maria Teresa

Cipolla Giorgio

De Luca Renato

Di Stefano Angelo

Giacalone Teresa

Lauricella Giuseppe Carmelo

Lo Meo Sofia

Scalici Gabriele

Virzì Lidia